OPLO GROUP LTD

Company number 05438114

Registered office address
10 Whitehills Business Park, Whitehills, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 5LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE 1ST STOP GROUP LIMITED 27 Apr 2005 - 03 Aug 2020