SOUTHERN SPACE LIMITED

Company number 05437850

Registered office address
Fleet House, 59-61 Clerkenwell Road, London, EC1M 5LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2021
due by 11 May 2021

Last statement dated 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY & COUNTIES LIMITED 27 Apr 2005 - 05 May 2005