A & C FRANCE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05436315

Registered office address
Relative Accountancy Ltd, Headrow House, 19 Old Leeds Road, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HD1 1SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
A & C FRANCE PROPERTY LIMITED 26 Apr 2005 - 21 Jun 2005