Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BSI GROUP ASSURANCE LIMITED

Company number 05435540

Registered office address
389 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BSI MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Apr 2005 - 14 Dec 2011