Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DBW INVESTMENTS (4) LIMITED

Company number 05433301

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2022
due by 6 May 2022

Last statement dated 22 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE WALES INVESTMENTS (4) LIMITED 22 Apr 2005 - 06 Oct 2017