BREWED & BAKED LIMITED

Company number 05432394

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 11 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (BARTON) LIMITED 09 May 2005 - 09 Dec 2015
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3147) LIMITED 21 Apr 2005 - 09 May 2005