DESIGNSPACELONDON LIMITED

Company number 05432186

Registered office address
Figurit Niddry Lodge, 51 Holland Street, Kensington, London, United Kingdom, W8 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACELONDON DESIGN LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 19 Dec 2006
AMBIENTE CUCINA LIMITED 21 Apr 2005 - 23 Nov 2006