TWENTYPLUS LIMITED

Company number 05430120

Registered office address
The Apex, 2 Sheriffs Orchard, Coventry, CV1 3PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCUSED ON IT LIMITED 20 Apr 2005 - 01 Jun 2006