SOUTHERN CROSS RZ PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05429944

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3798) LIMITED 20 Apr 2005 - 09 Dec 2005