GALLIFORD TRY QATAR LIMITED

Company number 05429386

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED NETWORK SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 19 Apr 2005 - 23 Jan 2009