COPPER HORSE RESTAURANT LIMITED

Company number 05429032

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPANY NO. 05429032 LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 10 Nov 2011
THE COPPER HORSE LIMITED 26 Jul 2005 - 12 Apr 2011
TRICOLOS (SCARBOROUGH) LIMITED 11 May 2005 - 26 Jul 2005
SCALBY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 19 Apr 2005 - 11 May 2005