GRAHAM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05420454

Registered office address
C/O Cole Marie Partners Limited Priory House, 45-51 High Street, Reigate, Surrey, RH5 4TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 February 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM COMMISSIONING SERVICES LIMITED 10 Apr 2005 - 26 Feb 2008