MELROSE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05420060

Registered office address
11th Floor The Colmore Building, Colmore Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDGRANGE LIMITED 11 Apr 2005 - 11 May 2005