Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KERBURN MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 05418581

Registered office address
Unit 9 Eastway Business Centre, 7 Paynes Park, Hitchin, Herts, England, SG5 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELLAX LIMITED 19 Nov 2008 - 06 Mar 2013
ELLAX PLC 29 Sep 2008 - 19 Nov 2008
XELLA PLC 08 Apr 2005 - 29 Sep 2008