Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHP PRIMARY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05417914

Registered office address
5th Floor Burdett House 15-16, Buckingham Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2024
due by 25 May 2024

Last statement dated 11 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME PUBLIC PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 28 Apr 2005 - 17 Dec 2013
PRIME REFINANCE LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 28 Apr 2005