SOUTHVIEW CONSTRUCTION & JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 05416516

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2022
due by 17 May 2022

Last statement dated 3 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHVIEW VENTURES LIMITED 02 Jun 2008 - 12 Jun 2008
SOUTHVIEW CONSTRUCTION AND JOINERY LIMITED 07 Apr 2005 - 17 Apr 2008