CENTIGRADE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 05413537

Registered office address
Countrywide House, 23 West Bar, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX16 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTERSKIL HOWARD LIMITED 15 Jul 2009 - 17 Mar 2010
FUSE COMMUNICATION LIMITED 04 Apr 2005 - 15 Jul 2009