THE MALL FUNDING PLC

Company number 05412608

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps Ltd, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MALL FUNDING PLC 04 Apr 2005 - 07 Apr 2005