DOVETAIL SERVICES (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05411142

Registered office address
3rd Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, GU1 1UN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 April 2018
due by 15 April 2018

Last statement dated 1 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLEON CI HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Apr 2005 - 07 Apr 2006