CIGNIA UK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05410139

Registered office address
26 Cleveland Gardens, London, England, W2 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KENTLEAF LIMITED 01 Apr 2005 - 07 Jun 2005