PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE PROPERTY 15 LIMITED

Company number 05406176

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CINVEN PROPCO 15 LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 13 May 2005