PCT METALMEX LIMITED

Company number 05406027

Registered office address
New Street Holbrook Industrial Estate, Holbrook, Sheffield, England, S20 3GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MRH AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 07 Sep 2005