HEALIX IT LIMITED

Company number 05405284

Registered office address
Healix House, Esher Green, Esher, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT10 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HITECHNOLOGY LIMITED 29 Mar 2005 - 17 May 2005