PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE PROPERTY 1 LIMITED

Company number 05403392

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CINVEN PROPCO 1 LIMITED 24 Mar 2005 - 13 May 2005