Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRISTOL AIRPORT (UK) NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 05403024

Registered office address
Lulsgate House, Bristol Airport, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS48 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACQUARIE AIRPORTS (UK) NO.3 LIMITED 10 May 2005 - 22 May 2008
DAISYGRANGE LIMITED 24 Mar 2005 - 10 May 2005