GARDENING SENSE LTD

Company number 05401016

Registered office address
Unit A, 5 Colville Road Acton, London, W3 8BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORKING DRAWINGS LIMITED 22 Mar 2005 - 29 May 2012