GRAPHIC PACKAGING INTERNATIONAL BOX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05400677

Registered office address
Eversheds House, 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Previous company names
Name Period
BENSON BOX HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Aug 2005 - 05 Jun 2015
NO. 567 LEICESTER LIMITED 22 Mar 2005 - 23 Aug 2005