Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DARWIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05398394

Registered office address
Gordon House, 10 Greencoat Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMSONS ONLINE BENEFITS LIMITED 30 Mar 2005 - 05 Nov 2020
CHELTRADING 404 LIMITED 18 Mar 2005 - 30 Mar 2005