VIRIDIAN FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05396539

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 125 High Street, Croydon, England, CR0 9XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVITE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Jun 2006 - 13 Apr 2010
RIVERHAVEN FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Mar 2005 - 29 Jun 2006