Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORDIC LIMITED

Company number 05396187

Registered office address
Leslie Ford House, Tilbury Freeport, Tilbury, Essex, RM18 7EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2024
due by 31 March 2024

Last statement dated 17 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COPPER LAW LIMITED 17 Mar 2005 - 30 Mar 2005