EURO DESIGN & ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05392902

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO DESIGNS & FASHIONS LIMITED 15 Mar 2005 - 04 Mar 2011