Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J C B ATTACHMENTS LTD.

Company number 05392381

Registered office address
Lakeside Works, Rocester, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J C B ATTATCHMENTS LTD. 26 Oct 2005 - 24 Feb 2020
OFFSHELF 332 LTD 14 Mar 2005 - 26 Oct 2005