Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MALVERN COSMECEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 05392125

Registered office address
Malvern Hills Science Park, Geraldine Road, Malvern, Worcestershire, WR14 3SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
MALVERN COSMECEUTICALS LIMITED 14 Mar 2005 - 07 Apr 2005