EAGLE CROYDON CENTRE W LIMITED

Company number 05389809

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTEHOUSE LIMITED 11 Mar 2005 - 23 Mar 2005