Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILSON BOWDEN (ATLANTIC QUAY NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Company number 05389312

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WBD (ATLANTIC QUAY NUMBER 2) LIMITED 02 Aug 2005 - 13 Aug 2008
MM & S (4054) LIMITED 11 Mar 2005 - 02 Aug 2005