Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTEX-ATS LTD

Company number 05388228

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
MSOMS LTD 10 Mar 2005 - 10 Jul 2006