RACKHAM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05388109

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW PP3 LIMITED 10 Mar 2005 - 23 May 2005