PRIME PROFESSIONS LIMITED

Company number 05386956

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME PROFESSIONS (UK) LIMITED 11 Aug 2005 - 17 Jul 2006
LAW 2431 LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 11 Aug 2005