T.E.M. INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 05386731

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, Monomark House, London, WC1N 3XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5263 - Other non-store retail sale
  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
  • 9232 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE EYES MANAGEMENT LTD 09 Mar 2005 - 11 Jan 2007