Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MY NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05386112

Registered office address
Solar House 915 High Road, London, England, N12 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2425 LIMITED 08 Mar 2005 - 23 Mar 2005