MCLAREN CONSTRUCTION GROUP PLC

Company number 05384316

Registered office address
3rd Floor East Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN CONSTRUCTION GROUP LIMITED 07 Mar 2005 - 05 Feb 2010