FARRER ELECTRICAL & PLUMBING LIMITED

Company number 05381636

Registered office address
20 High Street, Sandhurst, Berkshire, United Kingdom, GU47 8DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
FARRER LIMITED 03 Mar 2005 - 22 Aug 2006