DESTINY LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05379230

Registered office address
Hodgsons Nelson House, Park Road, Timperley, Cheshire, WA14 5BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7411 - Legal activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2813 LIMITED 01 Mar 2005 - 08 Sep 2005