Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOTORCLEAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05379229

Registered office address
25 Hornsby Square, Southfields Industrial Park, Laindon, Essex, SS15 6SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2812 LIMITED 01 Mar 2005 - 01 Jul 2005