ARGENT PICCADILLY PLACE (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 05378327

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
3420TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 04 May 2005