ANGLO SUISSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05378137

Registered office address
B.E Roberts & Co, 3 Kirkleas Road, Surbiton, England, KT6 6QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE TONE DRIVE PROPERTY LIMITED 28 Feb 2005 - 27 Apr 2010