PLECTRUM PETROLEUM LIMITED

Company number 05377234

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, United Kingdom, N3 3LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
TABLE MOUNTAIN MINERALS PLC 28 Feb 2005 - 27 Oct 2005