Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOTALCRB DISCLOSURE & BARRING SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 05376876

Registered office address
7-9 Station Road, Hesketh Bank, Preston, England, PR4 6SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2022
due by 8 November 2022

Last statement dated 25 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JENCARE TOTAL CRB LIMITED 19 Sep 2012 - 20 Feb 2016
JENCARE NURSING SERVICES LIMITED 26 Feb 2005 - 19 Sep 2012