HISTORIC RACE CAR PREPARATION LIMITED

Company number 05376339

Registered office address
Live Recoveries Limited, Wentworth House, 122 New Road Side, Horsforth, Leeds, LS18 4QB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
GALEFROST LIMITED 25 Feb 2005 - 06 Apr 2005