NEW FORESTS COMPANY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05373215

Registered office address
Tong Hall Tong Lane, Tong, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4 0RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAGILA 3 LIMITED 23 Feb 2005 - 17 Mar 2006